Mathematics - Mathematical Methods (CAS) (1255 total)
Scaling
Raw |
50 | 49 | 48 | 47 | 46 | 45 | 44 | 43 | 42 | 41 | 40 |
Scaled |
50.00 | 49.60 | 49.20 | 48.80 | 48.40 | 48.00 | 47.40 | 46.80 | 46.20 | 45.60 | 45.00 |
50 (35 total)
- Chang, Jaewon (Melbourne High School)
- Chen, Jiani (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Chen, Jingqu (Billanook College Ltd)
- Chen, Qian Yu (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Chen, Vicky (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Cheng, Shaofeng (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Cheuk, Nathan (Melbourne High School)
- Elkington, Daniel (East Doncaster Secondary College)
- Elnazak, Nicholas (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Foleti, Joshua (Thornbury High School)
- Gigante, Scott (Melbourne High School)
- Ha, Jason (Scotch College)
- Hiskens, Frederick (Trinity Grammar School)
- Khanal, Rohan (Melbourne High School)
- Kilner, Alexander (Trinity Grammar School)
- Lee, Benjamin (Kingswood College)
- Leung, Yick Hong (Scotch College)
- Lin, Victor (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Mccutcheon, Lauren (Sacre Coeur)
- Min, Jessica (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Molloy, David (Whitefriars College)
- Oakley, Ryan (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Pham, Duc (Mazenod College)
- Qian, Philip (Melbourne High School)
- Selvaratnam, Roshan (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Tang, Patrick (Melbourne High School)
- Teh, Christopher (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Trinh, Steven (Melbourne High School)
- Van Etten, Adrian (St Joseph's College Newtown)
- Wang, Michael (Melbourne High School)
- Wang, Yixuan (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Wong, Samuel (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Wu, Summa (Scotch College)
- Xiong, Betty (Ruyton Girls' School)
- Yang, Dudu (University High School)
49 (22 total)
- Bai, Yueer (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Chen, Yan Hong (Northcote High School)
- Chew, Denise (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Chu, Ryan (Scotch College)
- Feng-Gu, Emily (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Foo, Michelle (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Khominsky, Alexander (Melbourne High School)
- Khoo, Peter (Scotch College)
- Lam, Jaron (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Lee, Elton (Scotch College)
- Lee, Sarah (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Ling, Jonathan (Melbourne High School)
- Liu, Faye (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- May, William (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Shen, Huiwen (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Sims, Sarah (John Monash Science School)
- Song, Lintong (Balwyn High School)
- Wang, Xige (John Monash Science School)
- Wong, Kali (Frankston High School - Vce Campus)
- Woolley, Matthew (Xavier College)
- Yang, Meng Zhe (Firbank Grammar School)
- Zemdegs, Feliks (St Kevin's College Toorak)
48 (33 total)
- Atmaca, Omer (Isik College - Meadow Fair Campus)
- Brick, Lochlan (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Cai, Weiwei (The Knox School)
- Chen, Jennifer (Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus)
- Chen, Shi Qian (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Chen, Yuxin (Nossal High School)
- Chu, Randall (Nossal High School)
- Dang, Aidan (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Ding, Yanzhou (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Fahey, James (St Patrick's College)
- Huang, Michael (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Huang, Michael (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Huang, Zejian (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Langford, Daniel (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Lin, Elaine (Methodist Ladies College)
- Liu, David (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Mao, Jingjie (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Martin, Charlotte (Alia College)
- O'Brien, Lewis (Trinity College Colac)
- Saunders, Marcus (Melbourne High School)
- Siddique, Nishat (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Teoh, Wei Hung (Carey Baptist Grammar School)
- Timms, Patrick (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Wang, Alwin (Vermont Secondary College)
- Yang, Victor (Scotch College)
- Yang, William (Melbourne High School)
- Yip, Lauren (Ruyton Girls' School)
- You, Tingting (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Yu, Brendan (Melbourne High School)
- Yun, Kyu Ree (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Zail, Joshua (Mount Scopus Memorial College)
- Zhang, Jia (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Zhu, Yijun (Yarra Valley Grammar School)
47 (44 total)
- Bartnicki, Piotr (Mazenod College)
- Chee, Samuel (Balwyn High School)
- Chen, Gordon (Haileybury College)
- Chen, Nevin (Melbourne High School)
- Chew, Christopher (Mazenod College)
- Chong, Dillon (Doncaster Secondary College)
- Coughlan, Liam (St Leonards College)
- Dang, James (University High School)
- Duff, Michael (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Duggan, Nisharnthi (Avila College)
- Fahlbusch, Ryan (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Feng, Xiayu (Haileybury Girls College)
- Formosa, Georgia (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Fox, Rachael (Toorak College)
- Goh, Tsu Han (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Hurley, Andrew (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Huynh, Tina (Keysborough Secondary College - Acacia Campus)
- Hyanki, Rishi (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Jing, Yurong (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Kennedy, Rebecca (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Kim, See Yoon (Haileybury College)
- Kuang, Sui Ling (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Lee, Justin (Scotch College)
- Liu, Xinhao (Ballarat Clarendon College)
- Low, Elizabeth (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Lu, William (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus)
- Lucarelli, Nicholas (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Meng, Ke (Balwyn High School)
- Mohan, Christopher (Scotch College)
- Nair, Aravind (Melbourne High School)
- Pham, Cao Minh (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Qian, Denis (Trinity Grammar School)
- Rischin, Kobi (Bialik College)
- Su, Jason (Haileybury College)
- Tanna, Michael (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Tedesco, Stephanie (Copperfield College)
- Tomar, Nupoor (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Vincent, Lisa (Wantirna College)
- Wang, Michael (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Wang, Xiao Rui (Scotch College)
- Wong, Yi Zheng (Bellarine Secondary College)
- Wu, Barry (Nossal High School)
- Zhu, Yifan (St Catherine's School)
- Zou, Xiaotong (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
46 (61 total)
- Andrianopoulos, Nicole (Loreto Mandeville Hall)
- Bindon, Rebecka (Girton Grammar School Ltd)
- Briffa, Holly (Thomas Carr College)
- Bunn, Anna (Camberwell High School)
- Butcher, Cameron (St Patrick's College)
- Castle-Kirszbaum, Mendel (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Chen, Toby (Melbourne High School)
- Cherny, Ilana (Mount Scopus Memorial College)
- Cua, Samara (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Danek, Eleanor (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- De Bruyn, Xavier (St Bernard's College)
- Dundas, Aidan (John Monash Science School)
- Duong, Elizabeth (Overnewton Anglican Community College)
- Fan, Jenny (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Fernando, Rainier (Salesian College)
- Fu, Meng (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Gan, Tian (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Gustavsson, Tobias (Buckley Park College)
- Hong, Simon (Scotch College)
- Huang, Aiyong (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Huang, Warren (Huntingtower School)
- Jain, Sasha (Melbourne High School)
- Jiang, Yifan (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Jin, Ye Seul (Victorian College Of The Arts Secondary School)
- Karunaratne, Yasiru (St John's Regional College)
- Katzen, Matthew (Mount Scopus Memorial College)
- Krishnananthan, Maynega (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Lee, Henry (University High School)
- Liu, Nicholas (Scotch College)
- Low, Megan (Trafalgar High School)
- Luk, Chiew Peng (John Monash Science School)
- Maccarrone, James (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Mak, Martin (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Malimbada Liyanage, Chamila (Melbourne High School)
- Man, Benjamin (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Missen, Owen (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Ropolyi, Boglarka (Koonung Secondary College)
- Rupasinghe, Hashan (Kew High School)
- Sahmeddini, Khashayar (Lyndale Secondary College)
- Santucci, Jordan (Melbourne Grammar School)
- So, Neda (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Southwell, Angus (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Stewart, William (Ballarat Grammar)
- Sun, Jianghui (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Teh, Aaron (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Tepper, Megan (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Tobin, Siobhan (Ballarat Grammar)
- Tran, Jason (John Monash Science School)
- Tu, Yiwen (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus)
- Vladica, Arminda (Melbourne Girls' College)
- Wang, Holly (Balwyn High School)
- Wang, Shaylee (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Watson, Daniel (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Wong, Ming-Hin (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Wu, Yitong (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Xian, Jonathan (Melbourne High School)
- Xu, Malcolm (Melbourne High School)
- Xuan, Jiachen (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Yang, Jin (Wesley College)
- Yang, Xu (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Ying, Amy (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)
45 (85 total)
- Ainsworth, Matthew (St Leonards College)
- Baker, John (Melbourne High School)
- Banerjee, Priyanka (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Bennett, Lauren (Methodist Ladies College)
- Bjarnason, Kristian (Mentone Grammar School)
- Blair-West, Katherine (Lauriston Girls School)
- Blair, Jack (Woodleigh School)
- Burn, Sophie (Lauriston Girls School)
- Cai, Siqi (Wesley College)
- Chan, Vincent (Melbourne High School)
- Chen, Yan (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Choi, Yiu Chuen (Whitefriars College)
- Chu, Yu-Ning (Ballarat Clarendon College)
- Dai, Lu'Er (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Darcy, Liam (Xavier College)
- Deng, Stephen (Wellington Secondary College)
- Dileo, Joshua (St Joseph's College Ferntree Gully)
- Do, Huy (St Bede's College)
- Ferretto, Thomas (Xavier College)
- Fu, Yu (Doncaster Secondary College)
- Furtado, Denzil (Xavier College)
- Gebert, Matthew (John Monash Science School)
- Gujjari, Siddhanth (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Guo, Christina (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)
- Guo, Gary (Melbourne High School)
- Hall, Harriet (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Hao, Tianxiao (Frankston High School - Vce Campus)
- Harrison, Thomas (Xavier College)
- Heffernan, Jaye (Footscray City College)
- Huang, Bing Liang (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Jackson-Grose, Richard (Camberwell High School)
- Kour, Ren Jie (Scotch College)
- Kwong, Alex (Balwyn High School)
- Lam, Brandon (Melbourne High School)
- Lange, Ryan (Scotch College)
- Lee, David (Waverley Christian College)
- Lee, Nathan (Balwyn High School)
- Leigh, Andrew (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Lejcak, Daniel (Gladstone Park Secondary College)
- Lenagh, Patrick (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus)
- Lewien, Patrick (Box Hill High School)
- Louey, Raymond (Melbourne High School)
- Lui, Brandon (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Ma, Richard (Melbourne High School)
- Macalister, Samuel (Trinity Grammar School)
- Martin, Katherine (John Monash Science School)
- Mylonas, Zoe (Methodist Ladies College)
- Nevgi, Hersh (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Nguyen, Duy Ky An (Taylors Senior College)
- Nham, Peter (Melbourne High School)
- Ong, Ying-Ru (Haileybury College)
- Pan, Weijia (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Panayi, Taylor (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Peri, Varun (Melbourne High School)
- Phu, Quoc (Melbourne High School)
- Pierotti, Daniel (University High School)
- Qian, Chen (Brighton Grammar School)
- Salloum, Jared (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus)
- Seneviratne, Suneth (Mildura Senior College)
- Song, Rongda (Scotch College)
- Stoios, Edward (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Stylianou, Steven (The Knox School)
- Tee, Rebecca (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Tran, Jacky (Penola Catholic College)
- Tran, Ut Thi (Melbourne Girls' College)
- Tso, Nathan (Melbourne High School)
- Upadhyaya, Mihika (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Vats, Shantanu (Ringwood Secondary College)
- Vlitas, Antony (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Wahba, Jacob (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Walton, Bill (Ballarat Clarendon College)
- Wang, Mark (Xavier College)
- Wang, Mengqi (Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus)
- Wang, Qianni (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Wei, Michael (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Weon, Jang-Ho (John Monash Science School)
- White, Madeline (Lauriston Girls School)
- Yam, Edwin (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Yang, Anthony (Melbourne High School)
- Yang, Lan (The Peninsula School - Nanjing Foreign Language School)
- Yang, Yi (Thomas Carr College)
- Yew, Rui Ying (Nossal High School)
- Yogaparan, Thivagar (Melbourne High School)
- Yuen, Ching Kai (The Hamilton And Alexandra College)
- Zhang, Kevin (Melbourne High School)
44 (108 total)
- Allen, Amy (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Andres Thio, Nicolau (University High School)
- Andrianova, Eleonora (Haileybury Girls College)
- Au, Eric (John Monash Science School)
- Au, Wilson (Huntingtower School)
- Awburn, Camille (Toorak College)
- Baker, Siobhan (Sacred Heart College Geelong)
- Banakar, Rahul (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Biasotto, Emily (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Bigelow, Katrina (The Geelong College)
- Bishara, Karin (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Blazos, Mitsi (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Bloom, Samuel (Leibler Yavneh College)
- Braun, Zachary (Bialik College)
- Brown, Justin (Goulburn Valley Grammar School)
- Brown, Owen (Trinity Grammar School)
- Cameron, Joshua (Hillcrest Christian College - Ayr Hill Campus)
- Campbell-Brown, Beaudan (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Carrier, Sarah (Haileybury Girls College)
- Chang, Zhixiang (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Cheprakov, Taras (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Cheung, Wing Tsoeng (John Monash Science School)
- Creek, Joel (Ashwood Secondary College)
- Crilly, Jaklyn (Echuca College)
- Crisafi, Daniel (Xavier College)
- Crowley, Thomas (Xavier College)
- Curnow, Hugh (Trinity Grammar School)
- David, Matthew (Braemar College)
- De Rango, Laura (Avila College)
- Ding, Helen (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Ding, Wennyi (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Dissanayake, Paige (Huntingtower School)
- Dissanayake, Piyath (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Eng, Alicia (Waverley Christian College)
- Fok, Jason (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Gaindhar, Eshan (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Gee, Harrison (Brighton Grammar School)
- Gu, Cody (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Harding, William (Mentone Grammar School)
- Hettipathirana, Tamara (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Hon, Daniel (Melbourne High School)
- Hormiz, Maria (St Monica's College)
- Huang, Yuran (Sacre Coeur)
- Hussin, Benjamin (Frankston High School - Vce Campus)
- Isles, Nathan (Sunbury College)
- Ji, Richard (Scotch College)
- Khanna, Vishal (Nossal High School)
- Kuhn, Jonathan (Mentone Grammar School)
- La, Thi Thuy Giang (The Peninsula School)
- Lapirow, Daniel (Xavier College)
- Le, Helena (John Monash Science School)
- Lee, Jae Myeong (Scotch College)
- Li, Rannee (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Lien, Michael (St John's Regional College)
- Lu, Si Jie (John Monash Science School)
- Ly, Sylvia (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Magner, Jack (Whitefriars College)
- Martin, Isaac (Goulburn Valley Grammar School)
- Mohtaji, Neevon (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Mou, Zongyao (Melbourne High School)
- Nettlefold, James (Brighton Grammar School)
- Ng, Ju Lee (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Nguyen, Andrew (Mazenod College)
- Nguyen, Huynh (Lalor Secondary College)
- Nguyen, Thai (Mentone Grammar School)
- Pagliuca, Joel (Beaconhills College - Berwick)
- Pham, Michelle (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Pham, Van Anh (The Peninsula School)
- Phung, Peter (Parade College)
- Poi, Iain (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Pool, Megan (Star Of The Sea College)
- Powell, Courtney (Ruyton Girls' School)
- Prowse, Claire (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Pu, Feiying (Balwyn High School)
- Quah, Stephanie (Methodist Ladies College)
- Quinless, Alish (St Francis Xavier College)
- Reisner, Adam (Leibler Yavneh College)
- Samarasinghe, Dilru (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Shapiro, Julia (Bialik College)
- Sher, Benjamin (Mount Scopus Memorial College)
- Shieh, Edmund (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Siow, Selena (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Sribanditmongkol, Piengkwan (Forest Hill College)
- Srithar, Arthavan (Melbourne High School)
- Sung, Jennifer (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Tang, Eric (East Doncaster Secondary College)
- Thareratanavibool, Pongsakon (Geelong Grammar School)
- Thillainathan, Kamsajini (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Tran, Christopher (Melbourne High School)
- Tran, Theresa (Copperfield College)
- Uong, Andy (Melbourne High School)
- Vyravipillai, Pratheep (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Wong, Harry (Taylors Lakes Secondary College)
- Wu, Yue (Balwyn High School)
- Xiang, Yingying (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Yan, Yuanyuan (Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus)
- Yang, Eddy (Melbourne High School)
- Yang, Joanna (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Yang, Zhiwei (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Yuan, Kailing (Wesley College)
- Zeng, Angela (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Zhang, Durwin (St Andrews Christian College)
- Zhang, Guiqi (The Peninsula School - Nanjing Foreign Language School)
- Zhang, Jennifer (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Zhang, Qi Yue (Melbourne Girls' College)
- Zheng, Steven (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Zhong, Derek (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Zhu, Junyan (Westall Secondary College)
43 (144 total)
- Al-Moktar, Ahmed (Ivanhoe Grammar School - Plenty Campus)
- Aldridge, Annie (Our Lady Of Sacred Heart College)
- Bapat, Shweta (Highvale Secondary College)
- Bellis, Emily (Siena College)
- Bentick, Georgia (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Borland, Madeleine (Camberwell High School)
- Broomfield, Zachary (Wyndham Central Secondary College)
- Browne, Mitchell (Flinders Christian Community College)
- Cameron, Lachlan (The Geelong College)
- Chan, Sapphire (Melbourne High School)
- Chang, Brendan (Forest Hill College)
- Chapman, Brian (Ballarat Clarendon College)
- Chau, Hamish (Brentwood Secondary College)
- Chen, Caiqing (Melbourne Girls' College)
- Chen, Lisa (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Chen, Mading (Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus)
- Chen, Paul (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Cho, Emma (Buckley Park College)
- Choong, Jiun (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Ciavarella, Christopher (Whitefriars College)
- Cockerell, Brayden (St Joseph's College Newtown)
- Commins, David (Gippsland Grammar - Senior)
- Condon, Tomas (Whitefriars College)
- Corrigan, Matthew (Xavier College)
- Davies, Stephanie (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Dawson, Madeleine (Eltham High School)
- Deng, Samuel (Brentwood Secondary College)
- Deng, Shuer (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Dix, William (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Donahoo, Glenn (Marcellin College)
- Eastmure, Marc (St Bernard's College)
- Feng, Jason (John Monash Science School)
- Fong, Cassandra (John Monash Science School)
- Fullerton, Riley (St Patrick's College)
- Gawin, Sebastian (Victoria University Secondary College - Deer Park Campus)
- Gerardson, Zoe (Eltham High School)
- Gil, Donna (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Goyal, Somye (Melbourne High School)
- Guan, Stephen (Nossal High School)
- Han, Yongsheng (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Hansa, Floranne (Our Lady Of Mercy College)
- Hibberd, Nathan (Heathdale Christian College)
- Hicks, James (Xavier College)
- Hong, William (Balwyn High School)
- Hu, Bixin (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Huang, Qinzhi (Box Hill Tafe - Suzhou International Foreign Language School)
- Huynh, Thao (Strathmore Secondary College)
- Jayamanoharan, Sujeevan (Melbourne High School)
- Jefferies, Fletcher (Kardinia International College)
- Jiang, Vincent (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Kang, Tae Young (Wesley College)
- Kaye, Jeremy (Bialik College)
- Khoo, Mitchell (Taylors Senior College)
- Kioussis, Benjamin (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Kodikara, Pamodi (Fintona Girls School)
- Le, Nhi (Wellington Secondary College)
- Lee, Cindy (Girton Grammar School Ltd)
- Lee, Jinjoo (John Monash Science School)
- Leigh, James (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Lewis, John (Trinity Grammar School)
- Liu, Benjamin (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Liu, Bryan (Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School)
- Liu, Emma (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Liu, Fang Yu (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Liu, Yutong (Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School)
- Livingstone, Molly (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Loh, Benjamin (Melbourne High School)
- Low, Clement (Melbourne High School)
- Lu, Siyu (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Lung, Bruce (Donvale Christian College)
- Luo, Tong Tong (Viewbank College)
- Luong, Kylie (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Luu, Phillip (John Monash Science School)
- Luxmoore, Conor (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Ma, Yu Chen (The Peninsula School)
- Madawalage, Thilan (Melbourne High School)
- Mao, Meng Yang (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Mcneill, Lucy (Star Of The Sea College)
- Mo, Yishu (Balwyn High School)
- Morris, Raphael (The King David School)
- Mostovac, Daniel (St Bernard's College)
- Muthu, Sachin (Kardinia International College)
- Nguyen, Anna (Marian College Sunshine)
- Nguyen, Trang (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Ni, Xiaoshan (Lauriston Girls School)
- Nim, Joseph (The Knox School)
- O'Sullivan, Timothy (Assumption College)
- Ouyang, Chenyu (Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School)
- Park, Michelle (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Patel, Vihan (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Pham, Tina (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Phan, Matthew (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Phan, Ngoc Anh Thu (Keysborough Secondary College- Banksia Campus)
- Phua, Arden (John Monash Science School)
- Pope, Lewis (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Powell, Victoria (Ballarat Grammar)
- Quarel, David (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Rogers, Spencer (St Michael's Grammar School)
- Sadeghi, Nathan (Wantirna College)
- Santoro, Roby (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Saunders, Samuel (Woodleigh School)
- Shen, Yiru (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Shiels, Thomas (Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus)
- Shin, Han (Brighton Secondary College)
- Sibillin, Olivia (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Silagy, Benjamin (Scotch College)
- Smith, Gemma (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School)
- Solomon, Tia (Mount Scopus Memorial College)
- Sorace, Laurence (Xavier College)
- Sun, Alwin (Northcote High School)
- Tait, Marianne (Plenty Valley Christian College)
- Tan, Jia Tian (Scotch College)
- Tatli, Christopher (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Thorn, Sophie (Firbank Grammar School)
- Tian, Peng (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Tien, Hsin (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Tonc, Riley (St Leonards College)
- Toohey, Liam (Xavier College)
- Tran, Martin (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College)
- Tu, Quoc (Melbourne High School)
- Van Ammers, Reuben (Kardinia International College)
- Vass, James (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Wang, Joan (Balwyn High School)
- Wang, Lurun (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Wang, Ruoyu (Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School)
- Wang, Yunqiang (Macleod College)
- Warren, Jaimee (Mater Christi College)
- Willig, Lukas (Drouin Secondary College)
- Wong, Timothy (The Geelong College)
- Wong, Wai Ying (Fintona Girls School)
- Xia, Dong (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Xue, Qiang (Northcote High School)
- Yan, Wei Cen (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Yeung, Eric (Melbourne High School)
- Yu, Alex (Brighton Secondary College)
- Zagroon, Tahl (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Zhang, Albert (Ballarat Grammar)
- Zhang, Yicheng (Balwyn High School)
- Zhao, Xu (Holmes Secondary College)
- Zhong, Simon (John Monash Science School)
- Zhou, Erica (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Zhou, Jiahao (Haileybury Wuhan Foreign Languages School)
- Zhu, Tianyu (Williamstown High School)
- Zhu, Zhehao (Haileybury Wuhan Foreign Languages School)
42 (194 total)
- Addamo, Michael (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Amarasekera, Asanda (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Anderson, Daniel (Upwey High School)
- Ang, Jun Jie (Balwyn High School)
- Apostolopoulos, John (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Armstrong, Jack (Haileybury College)
- Bain, Simeon (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)
- Bakopoulos, Daniel (Balwyn High School)
- Baxter, James (Marcellin College)
- Be, Jason (Nossal High School)
- Berman, Morgan (Bialik College)
- Bexley, Luke (St Bede's College)
- Billington, Eliza (Goulburn Valley Grammar School)
- Bowkett, Kieran (Whitefriars College)
- Brand, Joel (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Burley, Jack (Frankston High School - Vce Campus)
- Butt, Jason (University High School)
- Chan, Quentin (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Chen, Aiai (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Chen, Jing Nan (Kingswood College)
- Chen, Li (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Chen, Michelle (Kew High School)
- Chen, Yu Zhen (Balwyn High School)
- Chen, Ziwen (Box Hill Tafe - Suzhou International Foreign Language School)
- Cheung, Adrian (Balwyn High School)
- Cho, Sumin (Carey Baptist Grammar School)
- Choi, Chloe (Keilor Downs College)
- Chong, Harvey (Hawthorn Secondary College)
- Chua, Justin (University High School)
- Chua, Nathaniel (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Chuo, Darren (John Monash Science School)
- Cook, Alexander (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Cook, Blake (University High School)
- Cutri, Alexander (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Dagher, Jamie (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Davies, Katherine (University High School)
- Davis, Matthew (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- De Mare, Kirsten (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- De Oliveira Damas, Daniel (Mazenod College)
- Delwig, Stephen (Mercy Regional College Camperdown)
- Di Lorenzo, Gabrielle (St Helena Secondary College)
- Dickson, Alastair (Carey Baptist Grammar School)
- Ding, Chengcheng (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Ding, Jackson (John Monash Science School)
- Do, Alex (Vermont Secondary College)
- Doan, Lucy (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Don, Shane (Haileybury College)
- Dooley, James (St Joseph's College Newtown)
- Dusanovic, Robert (University High School)
- Edwards, Christopher (Emmaus College)
- Feng, Boxi (Nossal High School)
- Ficatas, Nathan (St Michael's Grammar School)
- Gaddie, Zachary (Melbourne High School)
- Gazelle, Sarah (Catholic Ladies College)
- Giang, Cameron (Melbourne High School)
- Gong, Jiayi (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Green, Nicholas (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Halverson, Liam (Carey Baptist Grammar School)
- Hanegbi, Joshua (Bialik College)
- Hanegbi, Nathan (Bialik College)
- Haney, Shaun (Gippsland Grammar - Senior)
- Hassan, Mariam (Minaret College)
- Haydar, Mohamad (Isik College - Meadow Fair Campus)
- Ho, Alex (Melbourne High School)
- Hong, Siyuan (Our Lady Of Sion College)
- Howard, Isaiah (Galen College)
- Hu, Rong (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Huang, Lulu (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Huang, Raymond (Whitefriars College)
- Huangfu, Janny (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Huynh, Derek (Overnewton Anglican Community College)
- Jagota, Kyle (Scotch College)
- Jarvis, Lorelle (Maranatha Christian School)
- Jeganathan, Myura (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Jiang, Ying (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Johnson, Angus (Wodonga Senior Secondary College)
- Jolly, Nicholas (Trinity Grammar School)
- Jones, Alistair (Wangaratta High School - Edwards Street Campus)
- Kent, Thomas (Nunawading Christian College - Secondary Campus)
- Khan, Mahir (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Kidd, Anisha (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus)
- Kumar, Annapurani (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Kwok, Anna (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Landau, Joshua (Yeshivah College)
- Langan, Conor (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Larkin, Kathryn (Werribee Secondary College)
- Le, Cindy (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Le, Hoang Vu (Northcote High School)
- Lee, Jaewon (Doncaster Secondary College)
- Lee, Jia Ming (John Monash Science School)
- Lee, Jung Min (Northcote High School)
- Leong, Rachel (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Li, Gary (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Li, Kefan (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Li, Ying (Balwyn High School)
- Lim, Justyn (Carey Baptist Grammar School)
- Lin, Tung Kit (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Lin, Xiao Peng (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Liu, Kathy (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Liu, Weiru (Doncaster Secondary College)
- Liu, Yuxi (Melbourne Girls' College)
- Liu, Zhipeng (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Liu, Ziyi (Wesley College)
- Loane, Lucinda (Trinity Grammar School)
- Luu, Colin (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Ly, Alan (John Monash Science School)
- Malmo, Timothy (Mazenod College)
- Manukulasuriya, Supun (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Mazurkiewicz, Daniel (Strathmore Secondary College)
- Mclaren, Catriona (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Mclennan, Monique (Eltham High School)
- Milanko, Sarah (Woodleigh School)
- Minuzzo, Thomas (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Mitropoulos, Adrian (Goulburn Valley Grammar School)
- Morley, Rachel (Kilbreda College)
- Navani, Rohan (Melbourne High School)
- Ngo, Khai Vinh (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Nguyen, Chau (Wellington Secondary College)
- Nguyen, Peter (University High School)
- Ni, Dingtian (Methodist Ladies College)
- Nie, Peideng (Balwyn High School)
- Nishihama-Koch, George (Melbourne High School)
- O'Brien, Conor (Xavier College)
- Ou Yang, Baya (Firbank Grammar School)
- Oude-Vrielink, Paula (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Paganis, Dean (Xavier College)
- Partsch, Kyall (Nazareth College)
- Philip, Lachlan (Scotch College)
- Ponnaganti, Sai (Melbourne High School)
- Qian, Xiaolin (Nossal High School)
- Qin, Tim (Box Hill High School)
- Rahufi, Mushgan (Mentone Girls' Secondary College)
- Rasmussen, Edward (Trinity Grammar School)
- Roberts, Nicholas (Trinity Grammar School)
- Ryan, Liam (Scotch College)
- Sahely, Rhyard (De La Salle College)
- Sang, Wen Jie (St Aloysius College)
- Schmiedl, David (Bentleigh Secondary College)
- Scodellaro, Lucas (Trinity Grammar School)
- Settle, Edward (Trinity Grammar School)
- Seymour, Matthew (Xavier College)
- Shalev, Noa (Melbourne Girls' College)
- Shen, Edward (Melbourne High School)
- Shen, Qikai (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Shi, Yuchen (Essendon Keilor College)
- Shi, Yunru (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Sinisgalli, Luke (Xavier College)
- Southall, Matthew (Flinders Christian Community College)
- Spencer, Alex (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Sterling, Emily (Bialik College)
- Surash Kumar, Priyadarshni (Highvale Secondary College)
- Surya, Christine (Heathdale Christian College)
- Syamal, Mitali (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Tam, Joseph (Werribee Secondary College)
- Tan, Daniel (Melbourne High School)
- Tan, Stephen (Narre Warren South P-12 College)
- Tang, Min Jia (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Tapley, Phoebe (Avila College)
- Thakur, Udit (John Monash Science School)
- Thevathasan, Shimona (Ballarat Grammar)
- Tolhurst, Genevieve (Loreto College)
- Traill, Christopher (Galen College)
- Tran, Dennis (Mazenod College)
- Truong, Thomas (Braybrook College)
- Tymms, Pierre (Geelong Grammar School)
- Vo, James (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Volaric, Jennifer (University High School)
- Walker, Matthew (Xavier College)
- Wang, Bo (Hawthorn Secondary College)
- Wang, Xinyi (Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School)
- Wang, Zhaolin (Koonung Secondary College)
- Whalan, Peter (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Whitely, Shaun (Kingswood College)
- Wiesenekker, Laura (Girton Grammar School Ltd)
- Williams, Gavin (Scotch College)
- Withana, Dinithi (Balwyn High School)
- Wong, Lisa (Wantirna College)
- Wong, Michael (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Wu, Chia-Hsuan (Firbank Grammar School)
- Xiang, Shengyi (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Xie, Zhong (Melbourne High School)
- Xu, Fangce (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus)
- Xu, Hongwei (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Xu, Yi Li (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Xue, Qing (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Yaacoub, Johnny (Antonine College)
- Yan, Ci (Viewbank College)
- Ye, Yuwen (Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus)
- Yip, Scott (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Yoannidis, Stephen (Trinity Grammar School)
- Yuen, Stephen (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Zhang, Yuwei (Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus)
- Zhou, Xuyang (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Zhu, Zheng Cheng (Scotch College)
41 (239 total)
- Abelman, Talia (Mount Scopus Memorial College)
- Aitken, Chelsea (Belmont High School)
- Alorro, Cyrus (Braybrook College)
- Anstee, Hudson (Huntingtower School)
- Attanayake, Achini (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Aw-Yeong, Emma (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Baby, Dhanya (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Back, Sung Hun (Wesley College)
- Baliga, Priya (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh)
- Barnhoorn, Jason (Frankston High School - Vce Campus)
- Benington, Kate (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School)
- Bird, Samantha (Catholic Ladies College)
- Botrous, Mina (Haileybury College)
- Bradshaw, Ashley (Ballarat Grammar)
- Brown, Rodney (Goulburn Valley Grammar School)
- Burnett-Downie, Patrick (Kingswood College)
- Canale, Dominic (Scotch College)
- Cantos, Daniel (Waverley Christian College)
- Cao, Qi (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Carabott, Jack (Salesian College Sunbury)
- Carroll, Scott (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Chan, Aaron (Scotch College)
- Chau, Matthew (Melbourne High School)
- Chea, Eugene (Highvale Secondary College)
- Cheah, Li Wen (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Chen, Christina (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Chen, Jacky (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus)
- Chen, Mengting (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Chen, Tracy (John Monash Science School)
- Chen, Yiou (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Cheng, James (Scotch College)
- Cheung, Cheuk Sing (Yarra Valley Grammar School)
- Cheung, Helen (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Chong, Marcus (Werribee Secondary College)
- Chu, David (Melbourne High School)
- Chu, Kuan-Yu (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Chung, Du Ho (Brighton Grammar School)
- Chye, Emily (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Craig, Georgina (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Crouch, Jordan (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Cumming, David (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Daffy, Samuel (Scotch College)
- Dang, Duy Toan (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Dang, Le (Mazenod College)
- Davies, Anthony (Waverley Christian College)
- Dawson, Charlotte (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)
- De Jong, Amy (Brauer College)
- Desilva Gunasekera, Shanilla (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh)
- Di Giangregorio, Paul (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Dienhoff, Brittni (Star Of The Sea College)
- Do, Kieren (Wesley College)
- Dogan, Mehmet (Isik College - Meadow Fair Campus)
- Dong, Boliang (Kew High School)
- Dong, Jianhao (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Dong, Xiaocheng (Presentation College Windsor)
- Downer, Nicolas (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus)
- Elston, Arky (Williamstown High School)
- Evans, Mitchell (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Fam, Han Ling (East Doncaster Secondary College)
- Fernando, P Tiasha (Ashwood Secondary College)
- Fitzgerald, Isabelle (Princes Hill Secondary College)
- Fitzpatrick, Grady (Castlemaine Secondary College)
- Fujihara, Kenji (Haileybury College)
- Ganegoda, Shenuka (Craigieburn Secondary College)
- Gao, Sara (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Gehrig, Jeremy (Xavier College)
- Geng, Yunxiang (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Giang, Alex (Braybrook College)
- Gilmour, Sarah (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Glover, Antonia (Brighton Secondary College)
- Goh, Stanley (Melbourne High School)
- Gorman, Frederick (Xavier College)
- Gregory, James (Balwyn High School)
- Grillo, Marcus (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Gu, Mandy (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School)
- Guillermo, Carlo (Western Heights Secondary College)
- Hamilton, Jeffrey (Werribee Secondary College)
- Harding, Jane (Loreto Mandeville Hall)
- Hickey, James (Cheltenham Secondary College)
- Ho, Dang (Wellington Secondary College)
- Hu, Michelle (Ruyton Girls' School)
- Hu, Tinghao (Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School)
- Hum, Andrew (Melbourne High School)
- Hung, Susanna (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Huynh, Gabriel (Mazenod College)
- Huynh, Kevin (Melbourne High School)
- Im, Harry (Xavier College)
- Ip, Samuel (Balwyn High School)
- Jenkins, Georgina (Girton Grammar School Ltd)
- Jeon, Ilbae (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Jeong, Uyeong (Doncaster Secondary College)
- Jin, Sihwan (John Monash Science School)
- Jin, Tingyang (Box Hill Tafe - Suzhou International Foreign Language School)
- Johnson, Samantha (Ballarat Clarendon College)
- Ju, Wenting (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Kajewski, Duncan (Donvale Christian College)
- Kalubowilage, Sitara (St Margarets School)
- Kang, William (John Monash Science School)
- Keck, Frederick (Trinity Grammar School)
- Klink, David (Highvale Secondary College)
- Kodippili, Theekshana (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Kropf, Kimberley (Overnewton Anglican Community College)
- Kuganathan, Suhanya (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Kwok, Chris (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Lai, Ruth (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Lai, Timothy (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Lammardo, Andrew (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Langdon, Michael (St Leonards College)
- Lawrie, Elliott (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Le, Thanh (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College)
- Le, Uyen Minh (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)
- Lee, Adele (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Lee, Cheuk Man (Scotch College)
- Lee, Surae (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Leone, Daniel (Thomas Carr College)
- Leone, Matthew (Whitefriars College)
- Leong, Hayden (Gleneagles Secondary College)
- Leung Wan Chin, Pascal (Simonds Catholic College)
- Leung, Jenny (Methodist Ladies College)
- Li, Huimin (Kingswood College)
- Li, Shuo Yao (University High School)
- Li, Xiangxue (Wellington Secondary College)
- Li, Yi (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School)
- Liang, Karen (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Liang, Vincent (University High School)
- Lim, Jubin (Balwyn High School)
- Lim, Shao Qin (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)
- Lim, Zhuo (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Lin, Alex (Salesian College)
- Lin, Xiaohui (Wesley College)
- Liu, Chang (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Liu, Junyang (Macleod College)
- Liu, Wei (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Liu, Wendy (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Loong, Stephen (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Low, Darren (Highvale Secondary College)
- Ma, Jia Yi (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Ma, Louisa (Haileybury Girls College)
- Main, Damien (Warrandyte High School)
- Maine, Tara (Haileybury Girls College)
- Miao, Tiankui (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Michanetzi, Eleni-Maria (Williamstown High School)
- Miles, Jacinta (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Mow, Wen Shen (Melbourne High School)
- Naughton, Ryan (Sacred Heart College Kyneton)
- Ng, Adrian (Mazenod College)
- Ng, Nicholas (St Joseph's College Newtown)
- Ngan, Jennifer (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Ngo, Lingna (Killester College)
- Nguyen, Alan (Melbourne High School)
- Nguyen, Huy (Melbourne High School)
- Nguyen, Joseph (Penola Catholic College)
- Nguyen, Nhu-Y (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Nguyen, Tung (Mentone Grammar School)
- Nguyen, Vien (Nossal High School)
- Nguyen, Viet Ha (Billanook College Ltd)
- Nurimba, Davin (Highvale Secondary College)
- Or, Marcus (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Oyberman, Shayna (Beth Rivkah Ladies College)
- Papinot, Adrian (Werribee Secondary College)
- Parker, Thomas (Dandenong High School)
- Pasricha, Ami (Doncaster Secondary College)
- Pattison, Caitlin (Loreto Mandeville Hall)
- Pei, Yiming (Wesley College)
- Pham, David Bao Minh (John Monash Science School)
- Pham, Emmy (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Pham, Melanie (Nossal High School)
- Phan, Andy (Lalor Secondary College)
- Pilcer, Levi (Leibler Yavneh College)
- Piruze, Stefan (Camberwell High School)
- Ritchie, Caroline (Methodist Ladies College)
- Robertson, Benjamin (Vermont Secondary College)
- Robins, Aaron (Bialik College)
- Russell, Thomas (Scotch College)
- Sarkis, Stephanie (Santa Maria College)
- Senthil, Kirthana (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Sharabinth, Shiyaam (Caroline Chisholm Catholic College)
- Shi, Oliver (Scotch College)
- Singh, Gurpreet (Nossal High School)
- Sinha, Priyadarshini (Lakeview Senior College)
- Sivanandam, Alishya (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Slack, Aidan (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Smetana, Adam (St Paul's Anglican Grammar School)
- Souphanh, Sopone (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Stamatescu, Luca (Luther College)
- Stern, Jared (The King David School)
- Strover, Lachlan (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Styles, Gavin (Luther College)
- Sun, Roy (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Sun, Wei (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Tan, Erica (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Tan, Jordan (Melbourne High School)
- Tang, Christopher (Melbourne High School)
- Tang, Jie (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Tang, Richard (Nossal High School)
- Thomas, Cheryl (John Monash Science School)
- Ticku, Arti (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Toohey, Madeleine (Loreto Mandeville Hall)
- Tran, Jennifer (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Tran, Julian (Box Hill High School)
- Tran, Melissa (St Albans Secondary College)
- Trigg, Jake (Parade College)
- Truman, Rebekah (Berwick Secondary College)
- Tsirlin, Daniel (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Uber, Christopher (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Valette, Matisse (Gippsland Grammar - Senior)
- Ven, Raymond (University High School)
- Vu, Huy (Maribyrnong Secondary College)
- Walter, Peterjohn (Williamstown High School)
- Wang, Han Yun (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Wang, Jiuxiang (Haileybury Qingdao No 19 High School)
- Wang, Shiyi (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Weerasinghe, Kasun (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Welsh, Matthew (St Joseph's College Newtown)
- Widdicombe, Bryce (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Williamson-Hill, Laurence (Princes Hill Secondary College)
- Wilson, Thomas (Huntingtower School)
- Wong, Daryl (Haileybury College)
- Wu, Chenghao (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Wu, Dawei (Balwyn High School)
- Xu, Jie (Macleod College)
- Xu, Victor (Doncaster Secondary College)
- Yiannis, Callisthenis (Presentation College Windsor)
- Yik, Sally (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Yin, Jingjing (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Yu, Shane (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Yu, Shuhui (Wodonga Senior Secondary College)
- Yu, Xiaoyi (Yarra Valley Grammar School)
- Zeng, Bingkun (Mentone Grammar School)
- Zhang, Jiameng (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Zhang, Yinfu (Yarra Valley Grammar School)
- Zhou, Jiajie (Haileybury Wuhan Foreign Languages School)
- Zhou, Zihan (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Zhu, Enze (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Zhu, Han (Koonung Secondary College)
- Zhu, Rachael (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School)
- Zhu, Sixiao (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Zhu, Tianshu (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Zhu, Wenjian (Dandenong High School)
40 (290 total)
- Abbott, Phillip (Aquinas College)
- Abeysekara, Denagama (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Aharoni, Guy (The King David School)
- Albrecht, Christian (Melbourne High School)
- Argento, Rebecca (Mary Mackillop Catholic Regional College)
- Arter, Ruby (Our Lady Of Sion College)
- Arulprakasam, Joash (Melbourne High School)
- Atacador, Martin (Emmaus College)
- Atalla, Jessica (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Balabhadrapatruni, Anil Krishna (Melbourne High School)
- Balderstone, Ned (Scotch College)
- Ball, Jennifer (Eltham High School)
- Basso, Jack (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Batchelor, Madeleine (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Battistella, Marcus (Xavier College)
- Bereznicki, Amelia (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Beshkerem, Shukur (Isik College - Dandenong Campus)
- Bingham, James (Mentone Grammar School)
- Black, Thomas (Doncaster Secondary College)
- Blakey, Timothy (Haileybury College)
- Brewster, Rosemary (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)
- Bui, Michelle (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh)
- Bui, Thi Thuy Trang (Camberwell High School)
- Cao, Jin (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Cerche, William (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Chahine, Elie (Antonine College)
- Chan, Jack (Xavier College)
- Chapman, Matthew (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Chauhan, Varun (Melbourne High School)
- Chee, Jone Hoe (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Chen, Cheryl (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Chen, Ricky (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Chen, Tracy (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Chen, Yueh-Shin (Nossal High School)
- Cheuk, Perpetua (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh)
- Cheung, Hai Pok (Taylors Senior College)
- Chrisfield, Connor (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Ci, Junlin (Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus)
- Clark, Stephanie (St Albans Secondary College)
- Cohan, Sabrina (Vermont Secondary College)
- Cowell, Julia (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Czelen, Jordan (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Dang, Steven (Melbourne High School)
- Das Gupta, Deep (Mckinnon Secondary College)
- Davine, Timothy (Marist Sion College)
- Dawlings, Finella (Viewbank College)
- De Luca, Micaela (Loreto Mandeville Hall)
- Demase, Kathryn (Notre Dame College)
- Dendrinos, Xafina (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)
- Dimopoulos, Georgia (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Ding, Darryl (Huntingtower School)
- Dinh, Cindy (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Dinh, John (Reservoir High School)
- Dinh, Thao (Braybrook College)
- Donaldson, Richard (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Dong, Mengning (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Du, Xinyuan (Carey Baptist Grammar School)
- Duggan, Cameron (Kardinia International College)
- Duong, Alison (Forest Hill College)
- Elder, Nicole (Wycheproof P-12 College)
- Everson, Luke (St Leonards College)
- Farmer, Kim (Girton Grammar School Ltd)
- Feng, Derek (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Feng, Qiqin (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Fernando, Maluki (Strathcona Baptist Girls Grammar School)
- Fernando, Savisha (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Flanagan, Xavier (Xavier College)
- Flinter, Robert (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Fontealba Chamorro, Matias (Wellington Secondary College)
- Fox, James (Goulburn Valley Grammar School)
- Fulton, Stella (Ballarat Grammar)
- Gal, Joshua (Essendon Keilor College)
- Gallop, Lachlan (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Genovese, Sarah (Avila College)
- Gerrard, Jack (Melbourne Grammar School)
- Goode, Jeremy (Donald High School)
- Govinna, Mauli (Mentone Girls' Grammar School)
- Green, Hayden (Marist Sion College)
- Grosman, Joshua (Brighton Secondary College)
- Groves, Alexandra (Monivae College)
- Ha, Phu (Melbourne High School)
- Han, Jason (Nossal High School)
- Hardy, Geena (Canterbury Girls Secondary College)
- Hargreaves, Riley (Williamstown High School)
- Harris, Timothy (Carey Baptist Grammar School)
- Hastings, Kaitlyn (Monivae College)
- He, Mu (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- He, Yan (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Hicks, Jennifer (Billanook College Ltd)
- Hill, Thomas (Haileybury College)
- Ho, Nguyen (Doncaster Secondary College)
- Ho, Susan (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh)
- Huang, Angus (University High School)
- Hung, Sharon (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Hurley, Michael (Catholic College Sale)
- Hutton, Zoe (Ruyton Girls' School)
- Jeong, Jane (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Jing, Xiu (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Kee, Ezra (Nossal High School)
- Khan, Faiyaaz (Macleod College)
- Khisty, Nikhil (Melbourne High School)
- Kowal, Thomas (Nazareth College)
- Kowalska, Julia (John Monash Science School)
- Kulatunga, Sajee (John Monash Science School)
- Kwok, Kit-Ho (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Lam, Daisy (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Lam, Nam (Haileybury College)
- Larson, Phoebe (Goulburn Valley Grammar School)
- Lau, Zhi Li (Ivanhoe Girls' Grammar School)
- Lee, Claritta (St Catherine's School)
- Lee, Karwai (Braybrook College)
- Lee, Kevin (Koonung Secondary College)
- Leong, Leslie (Brentwood Secondary College)
- Lewis-Gray, Jacqueline (Ballarat Clarendon College)
- Li, Lingxiao (Haileybury Chengdu Shude High School)
- Li, Taoli (Balwyn High School)
- Li, Xu (Kingswood College)
- Li, Yangsheng (Brighton Grammar School)
- Li, Zeyu (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Liberis, Jonathan (Xavier College)
- Licen, Stacey (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh)
- Lim, Ja Hue (University High School)
- Lin, Qi (Melbourne High School)
- Lincoln, Morgan (Mount Scopus Memorial College)
- Liu, Jasmine (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Liu, Kai (Haileybury Qingdao No 19 High School)
- Liu, Quan (Brentwood Secondary College)
- Liu, Ruihan (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Loh, Yik Ming (Taylors Senior College)
- Lou, David (University High School)
- Lowry, Megan (Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School)
- Lu, Cundao (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Lu, Huiyu (Balwyn High School)
- Lu, Jingyou (The Peninsula School - Nanjing Foreign Language School)
- Lu, Tongtong (The Knox School)
- Lu, Winifred (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Luc, Alexander (Mazenod College)
- Ly, David (Nossal High School)
- Ma, Anthony (Scotch College)
- Macfarlane, Claire (Monivae College)
- Mallikarala, Pasan (Nossal High School)
- Mann, Thomas (Caulfield Grammar School - Wheelers Hill Campus)
- Markas, San (St Monica's College)
- Matamala, Nicholas (St John's Regional College)
- Maung, Jessica (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Mazzoni, Daniel (Xavier College)
- Mcdonald, Zara (Haileybury Girls College)
- Mimery, David (Waverley Christian College)
- Mitchell, Cassandra (Ballarat Grammar)
- Munro, Christopher (Emmaus College)
- Murphy, Jeremy (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Murphy, Siobhan (Yarra Valley Grammar School)
- Muscari, Anthony (St Bernard's College)
- Nandurkar, Rohan (Melbourne High School)
- Narkiewicz, Samuel (Xavier College)
- Netherway, Matthew (Kingswood College)
- Ngo, Morris (Melbourne High School)
- Nguyen, Alex (Melbourne High School)
- Nguyen, Anthony (Melbourne High School)
- Nguyen, Benny (Mazenod College)
- Nguyen, Catherine (Balwyn High School)
- Nguyen, Huong Quynh Nhu (Sacred Heart Girls' College Oakleigh)
- Nguyen, Ian (Keilor Downs College)
- Nguyen, Jennifer (Nossal High School)
- Nguyen, Minh (Keilor Downs College)
- Nguyen, Phuc (St Albans Secondary College)
- Nguyen, Thi Minh (St Albans Secondary College)
- Nguyen, Thi Viet Ha (Kew High School)
- Nguyen, Uyen (Melbourne Girls' College)
- Nguyen, Vinh (Victoria University Secondary College - Brimbank Campus)
- Niknami, Behrooz (Northcote High School)
- Nolan, Ben (Westbourne Grammar School - Hoppers Crossing Campus)
- Notohamiprodjo, Jessica (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Nugapitiya, Saseema (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- O'Connell, Lachlan (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- O'Connor, Mairead (University High School)
- Ong, Tricia (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Pan, Ziheng (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Panwar, Yash (Fitzroy High School)
- Park, Younsoo (Scotch College)
- Pattas, Peter (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Pattison, Jeremy (Xavier College)
- Pepe, Matthew (Catholic Regional College Sydenham)
- Perera, Rishni (St John's Regional College)
- Perera, Sashini (Overnewton Anglican Community College)
- Peri, Angus (Daylesford Secondary College)
- Pham, Dylan (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Pham, My Dan (Mount Alexander 7-12 College)
- Phan, Lawrence (Westall Secondary College)
- Phua, Josef (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Piddington, Sam (Gippsland Grammar - Senior)
- Piyasena, Eza (John Monash Science School)
- Poci, Nadia (Our Lady Of Mercy College)
- Poswell, Ashlee (Mount Scopus Memorial College)
- Prasad, Namrata (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Qian, Chenbei (The Knox School)
- Qian, Menghan (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Qiu, Lin (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Qiu, Shuainai (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Quinn, Nicholas (St Bernard's College)
- Reidy, Cameron (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Ren, Yuxi (Mount Waverley Secondary College)
- Ristic, Marko (University High School)
- Rizos, Jimmy (Cheltenham Secondary College)
- Robertson, Adelaide (Cheltenham Secondary College)
- Robertson, Ross (Frankston High School - Vce Campus)
- Rodrigues, Rhys (Brighton Grammar School)
- Romeo, Sonia (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Rong, Wenyu (Mentone Grammar School)
- Ruan, Lingzhi (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Sakdee, Nathawet (Brighton Secondary College)
- Sargent, Bradley (Bacchus Marsh Grammar)
- Scales, Camilla (Methodist Ladies College)
- Schroeder, Claudia (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Seymour, Nicholas (Xavier College)
- Shallue, Mark (St Kevin's College Toorak)
- Sheather, Jordan (Catholic College Wodonga)
- Shen, Xinjun (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Shi, Melissa (Box Hill High School)
- Shi, Mingjia (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Simmons, Elizabeth (Monbulk College)
- Smith, Gemma (Oberon High School)
- Smith, William (Emmaus College)
- So, Rhiannon (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Song, Yinghan (Ringwood Secondary College)
- Song, Yuerong (Wesley College)
- Soon, William (Whitefriars College)
- Stuyt, Ken (Luther College)
- Su, Chen-Yang (Scotch College)
- Sun, Sunjuri (Firbank Grammar School)
- Suthakar, Anirudh (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Takahashi, Yuta (Ivanhoe Grammar School)
- Tan, Karyn (Fintona Girls School)
- Tang, Christopher (Camberwell Grammar School)
- Tang, Patrick (Mazenod College)
- Tavares De Abreu, Henrique (Lakeview Senior College)
- Taylor, Angus (Woodleigh School)
- Thum, Jia-Hao (Berwick Secondary College)
- Tia, Linna (Copperfield College)
- Tien, Ivy (Gilson College)
- Tilak-Ramesh, Nidhushie (Girton Grammar School Ltd)
- Tran, Alan (Emmaus College)
- Trivedi, Hardik (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Troiani, William (Carey Baptist Grammar School)
- Truong, Darryl (Nossal High School)
- Tyagi, Lakshya (Simonds Catholic College)
- Van Gulick, Zoe (Genazzano F.C.J. College)
- Van Hoff, Jamie (Haileybury College)
- Vella, Mikaela (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Wadhwa, Neha (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Walia, Jasleen (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Walker, Thomas (Whitefriars College)
- Walls, Ashley (Wesley College Glen Waverley Campus)
- Wang, Panzhu (John Monash Science School)
- Wang, Qishan (Camberwell High School)
- Wang, Yi (Korowa Anglican Girls' School)
- Wang, Yu Xi (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Wang, Zhao Yang (Northcote High School)
- Wardle, Carmen (Belmont High School)
- Weng, Lu (Northcote High School)
- White, Holly (Melbourne Girls Grammar)
- Wicks, Kelvin (Trinity Grammar School)
- Wimalagunaratna, Sahan (Melbourne High School)
- Wu, Jiayi (Mentone Grammar School)
- Wu, Zhuo Jun (Macrobertson Girls High School)
- Xian, Leslie (Scotch College)
- Xing, Yiwen (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Xu, Gavin (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Xu, Jennifer (Brentwood Secondary College)
- Yang, Brandon (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Yang, Gary (Melbourne High School)
- Yang, Hayden (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Yang, Tim (Trinity Grammar School)
- Yap, Philip (Glen Waverley Secondary College)
- Yin, Ye (Haileybury-Jiangyan #2 High School)
- Yong, Nathan (Melbourne High School)
- Yung, Ching (Taylors Senior College)
- Zhang, Katie (St Catherine's School)
- Zhang, Vicky (Presbyterian Ladies' College)
- Zhang, Yebei (Taylors Senior College)
- Zhao, Hanyu (Camberwell Anglican Girls Grammar School)
- Zhao, Weikang (Wellington Secondary College)
- Zhao, Yuean (Box Hill Tafe - Suzhou International Foreign Language School)
- Zhou, Ying (Caulfield Grammar School - Caulfield Campus)
- Zhu, Mingyu (Balwyn High School)
- Zhu, Xiaoyan (Haileybury Li Hui High School)
- Zhuang, Yiyang (Scotch College)
- Zimmerman, Joel (Leibler Yavneh College)
- Zorbas, Christina (Penleigh And Essendon Grammar School)
- Zou, Xiaoyue (The Peninsula School - Nanjing Foreign Language School)